The Deportation Trains - 1940/41

In 1939, the NKVD organised deportation trains to physically remove Polish people, whose only crime was that they were Polish (And in many cases Belarussian which is more Russian than Polish).

These are the records of the deportation trains for 300,000 people.

This list was compiled by Aleksander Gurjanow, Cztery deportacje 1940-1941 [Four deportation 1940-1941]. Karta, 12, 1994, Warszawa, p. 130-136.

In the search field enter your search criteria (i.e any of these: departure station, date, province, arrival province etc).

NoDeparture DateDeparture StationDeparture CountyDeparture ProvinceArrival StationArrival oblast or countyNo. of peopleEscortEscortNo. of guards?Name of officer
114/04/1940SarnySarnyWolynskieAk-kulAkmolinska127813 division227 regiment23Biłyk
214/04/1940BaranowiczeBaranowiczeNowogrodzkieDzaltyrAkmolinska104915 brigade226 regimentPuszkow?
302/01/1940RozankaSzczuczynNowogrodzkieMakinkaAkmolinska209011 brigade236 regiment23Gurskij
414/04/1940Brzesc n. BugiemBrzescPoleskieMakinkaAkmolinska101115 brigade132 battalion25Pawłow
519/04/1940GrodnoGrodnoBialostockieSzortandyAkmolinska111115 brigade226 regiment25Buraszow
614/04/1940MikaszewiczeLuniniecPoleskieWiszniowkaAkmolinska128215 brigade136 battalion25Szyfrin
713/04/1940LwowLwowLwowskieAktiubinskAktiubinska135413 division137 battalionWowka
820/04/1940BaranowiczeBaranowiczeNowogrodzkieAktiubinskAktiubinska99411 brigade236 regimentŻarikow
923/05/1940SamborSamborLwowskieAktiubinskAktiubinska12013 division227 regimentBuriak
1020/04/1940Rawa RuskaRawa RuskaLwowskieAlgaAktiubinska133313 division233 regimentLiepioszkin
1113/04/1940PotutoryBrzezanyTarnopolskieDzurunAktiubinska137913 division233 regimentSznicyn
1213/04/1940TarnopolTarnopolTarnopolskieDzurunAktiubinska120913 division129 battalionJemcow
1314/04/1940Brzesc n. BugiemBrzescPoleskieMartukAktiubinska45015 brigade132 battalion24Borkow
1414/04/1940OzydowZloczowTarnopolskieMartukAktiubinska160413 division227 regiment23Kulisz
1502/05/1940PostawyPostawyWilenskieBalchaszAlmaacka212715 brigade226 regiment23Prochorow
1602/01/1940DereniowkaTrembowlaTarnopolskieGordiejewoAltajski Kraj128711 brigade135 battalion23Kowalenko
1702/01/1940HorodenkaHorodenkaStanislawowskieSokolinskajaAltajski Kraj128011 brigade236 regiment23Muraszow
1802/01/1940MonasterzyskaBuczaczTarnopolskieGordiejewoAltajski Kraj141911 brigade127 battalion23Kożewnikow
1902/05/1940ChodorowBobrkaLwowskieKosichaAltajski Kraj110213 division130 battalion23Chaszczenko
2030/06/1940LubaczowLubaczowLwowskieGordiejewoAltajski Kraj150413 division233 regiment16Gnijewskij
2130/06/1940LwowLwowLwowskieAltajskajaAltajski Kraj130013 division233 regiment16Zinowjew
2207/01/1940HusiatynKopyczynceTarnopolskieAltajskajaAltajski Kraj93013 division233 regiment16Nowgorodow
2307/01/1940Rawa RuskaRawa RuskaLwowskieSokolinskajaAltajski Kraj170013 division233 regiment30Liepioszkin
2402/01/1940Kamien Koszyr.C73Kamien Kosz.PoleskieArchangielskArchangielska167211 brigade147 battalion23Popow
2502/05/1940IwacewiczeKosowPoleskieArchangielskArchangielska179115 brigade226 regiment23Kuzniecow
2602/05/1940PinskPinskPoleskieArchangielskArchangielska149215 brigade136 battalion23Ugłow
2702/05/1940Wysokie Litew.BrzescPoleskieArchangielskArchangielska135015 brigade132 battalion23Strieblin
2821/05/1940ZdolbunowZdolbunowWolynskieArchangielskArchangielska45211 brigade147 battalion25Smirnow
2907/01/1940BialystokBialystokBialostockieArchangielskArchangielska158915 brigade131 battalion28Szustow
3002/01/1940LomzaLomzaWarszawskieBuraczychaArchangielska174511 brigade236 regiment23Łufierow
3102/05/1940DomanowoBaranowiczeNowogrodzkieCholmogorskajaArchangielska150615 brigade226 regiment23Szałyginow
3202/05/1940KosówKosowPoleskieCholmogorskajaArchangielska120615 brigade226 regiment23Burimow
3302/05/1940OraoczycePruzanaPoleskieCholmogorskajaArchangielska116615 brigade226 regiment23Zacharow
3402/01/1940WojnicaHorochowWolynskieIwakszaArchangielska149111 brigade147 battalion23Frołow
3502/05/1940DrohiczynDrohiczynPoleskieJemcaArchangielska174315 brigade136 battalion23Wiaczkiełow
3602/01/1940KostopolKostopolWolynskieKotlasArchangielska111011 brigade147 battalion23Bielczenko
3702/05/1940CholojowRadziechowTarnopolskieKotlasArchangielska135313 division227 regiment23Rowand
3802/05/1940JezioranyDubnoWolynskieKotlasArchangielska128013 division227 regiment23Ryżkow
3902/05/1940KrzemieniecKrzemieniecWolynskieKotlasArchangielska143213 division227 regiment23Biłyk
4002/05/1940NieswiczLuckWolynskieKotlasArchangielska142513 division227 regiment23Woskoboj
4102/05/1940PerespaLuckWolynskieKotlasArchangielska126013 division227 regiment23Koliesnikow
4202/05/1940RadziechowRadziechowTarnopolskieKotlasArchangielska142013 division227 regiment23Sokołow
4302/05/1940StojanowRadziechowTarnopolskieKotlasArchangielska78913 division227 regiment23Jegorow
4402/05/1940WerbaDubnoWolynskieKotlasArchangielska124913 division227 regiment23Sapronow
4502/05/1940ZablotceBrodyTarnopolskieKotlasArchangielska108113 division227 regiment23Cykolenko
4602/05/1940ZiabkiDzisnaWilenskieKotlasArchangielska160415 brigade226 regiment23Biełow
4702/05/1940ZwiniaczeHorochowWolynskieKotlasArchangielska92913 division227 regiment23Buriak
4804/07/1940BialystokBialystokBialostockieKotlasArchangielska65715 brigade226 regiment22Kriwoszewjew
4929/06/1940Brzesc n. BugiemBrzescPoleskieKotlasArchangielska124415 brigade131 battalion27Łomkin
5029/06/1940Brzesc n. BugiemBrzescPoleskieKotlasArchangielska124415 brigade132 battalion27Suchno
5129/06/1940MinskMinskMinska oblastKotlasArchangielska137215 brigade226 regiment25Soskow
5230/06/1940BialystokBialystokBialostockieKotlasArchangielska130313 division227 regimentJakunin
5330/06/1940BialystokBialystokBialostockieKotlasArchangielska153315 brigade226 regiment27Iwakin
5430/06/1940Brzesc n. BugiemBrzescPoleskieKotlasArchangielska142715 brigade132 battalion28Cymbalist
5530/06/1940LuniniecLuniniecPoleskieKotlasArchangielska96415 brigade136 battalion31Iwanow
5607/01/1940MolodecznoMolodecznoWilenskieKotlasArchangielska77115 brigade226 regiment28Kołacznikow
5729/06/1940MinskMinskMinska oblastNiandomaArchangielska167915 brigade226 regiment25Barinow
5807/01/1940GrodnoGrodnoBialostockieNiandomaArchangielska115815 brigade131 battalion26Niemcew
5902/01/1940WolkowyskWolkowyskBialostockieOboziorskajaArchangielska181811 brigade134 battalion23Żarikow
6002/05/1940DziatkowiczeKobrynPoleskiePlesieckajaArchangielska150915 brigade136 battalion23Tuk (Guk?)
6129/06/1940MinskMinskMinska oblastPlesieckajaArchangielska150415 brigade226 regiment25Tiurin
6230/06/1940SiemiatyczeBielskBialostockiePlesieckajaArchangielska108515 brigade132 battalion25Kiriczuk
6302/05/1940BrodyBrodyTarnopolskieRazjezd nr 34Archangielska128813 division227 regiment23Kulisz
6402/01/1940PogorzelceNieswiezNowogrodzkieWierch. SiniegaArchangielska159711 brigade134 battalion23Kułakow
6502/01/1940RumoszSokalLwowskieWierch. SiniegaArchangielska177011 brigade147 battalion23Grigorjew
6602/05/1940MickiewiczeBaranowiczeNowogrodzkieWierch. SiniegaArchangielska120015 brigade226 regiment23Dudkin
6702/05/1940NowojelniaNowogrodekNowogrodzkieWierch. SiniegaArchangielska119415 brigade226 regiment23Kriwoszeja
6802/01/1940SwisloczWolkowyskBialostockieKysztymCzelabinska171611 brigade134 battalion23Czernyszow
6929/07/1940LwowLwowLwowskieUfalejCzelabinska178913 division233 regiment16Dzgojew
7016/04/1940BaranowiczeBaranowiczeNowogrodzkiePietuchowoCzelabinska137815 brigade226 regimentZacharow
7102/05/1940KorszowKolomyjaStanislawowskieBriedyCzelabinska152113 division130 battalion23Fiesin
7213/04/1940StanislawowStanislawowStanislawowskieLebiazjeCzelabinska177813 division130 battalionGruniewicz
7313/04/1940HusiatynKopyczynceTarnopolskieLebiazjeCzelabinska97313 division130 battalionFiesiuk
7413/04/1940TarnopolTarnopolTarnopolskiePietuchowoCzelabinska128313 division129 battalionSamojłow
7516/04/1940SarnySarnyWolynskieBriedyCzelabinska132413 division227 regiment23Silenko
7630/06/1940LwowLwowLwowskieCzeboksaryCzuwaska AS.141213 division233 regiment16Swiesznikow
7730/06/1940LwowLwowLwowskieCzeboksaryCzuwaska AS.147013 division233 regiment16Czernyszow
7807/01/1940LwowLwowLwowskieCzeboksaryCzuwaska AS.154713 division233 regiment16Poliszczuk
7930/06/1940TarnopolTarnopolTarnopolskieTachtamygdaCzytynska99513 division233 regiment16Szpica
8030/06/1940LwowLwowLwowskieTygdaCzytynska120819 brigade143 battalion21Sierpow
8107/01/1940StryjStryjStanislawowskieTygdaCzytynska177619 brigade143 battalion23Sapozkow
8202/01/1940BaranowiczeBaranowiczeNowogrodzkiePonazyriowoGorkowska129011 brigade134 battalion23Żdanow
8302/05/1940ZdolbunowZdolbunowWolynskiePonazyriowoGorkowska131913 division227 regiment23Piekierman
8402/05/1940MolodecznoMolodecznoWilenskieSuchobezwodn.Gorkowska55115 brigade132 battalion
8502/05/1940SaranczukiBrzezanyTarnopolskieIrkuckIrkucka165013 division233 regiment23Klimienko
8630/06/1940SamborSamborLwowskieIrkuckIrkucka116519 brigade143 battalion23Starkow
8707/01/1940SamborSamborLwowskieIrkuckIrkucka131613 division233 regiment16Kozłow
8802/01/1940BialystokBialystokBialostockieTajszetIrkucka158211 brigade134 battalion23Sznyrin
8902/01/1940MolodecznoMolodecznoWilenskieTajszetIrkucka198111 brigade127 battalion23Iwanow
9002/05/1940AugustówAugustowBialostockieTajszetIrkucka185915 brigade226 regiment23Markow
9102/05/1940Brzesc n.BugiemBrzescPoleskieTajszetIrkucka90215 brigade132 battalion23Kadycznikow
9202/05/1940WolkowPrzemyslanyTarnopolskieTulunIrkucka159013 division233 regiment23Lepioszkin
9307/01/1940LwowLwowLwowskieZimaIrkucka84819 brigade143 battalion23Biendiukow
9402/05/1940NiemenLidaNowogrodzkieGaliczJaroslawska153315 brigade226 regiment23Samodiełkin
9507/12/1940LwowLwowLwowskieWolgolagJaroslawska144413 division233 regiment16Piskariow
9602/01/1940Biala Czortkow.CzortkowTarnopolskieMuraszyKirowska94111 brigade127 battalion23Majkow
9702/01/1940HusiatynKopyczynceTarnopolskieMuraszyKirowska151411 brigade135 battalion23Morozow
9802/01/1940WorwolinceZaleszczykiTarnopolskieMuraszyKirowska137111 brigade127 battalion23Stachanow
9902/05/1940Żólkiew? (Żołczów?)ŻółkiewLwowskieJenisiejKrasnojarski Kr.147513 division233 regiment23Biełoziercew
10002/05/1940KrasneTurkaLwowskieKamarczagaKrasnojarski Kr.123213 division233 regiment23Kłykow
10102/01/1940BorszczowBorszczowTarnopolskieKanskKrasnojarski Kr.153011 brigade127 battalion23Szewczenko
10202/01/1940Iwanie PusteBorszczowTarnopolskieKanskKrasnojarski Kr.140011 brigade135 battalion23Dmitriew
10302/05/1940PodhajcePodhajceTarnopolskieMuraszyKirowska115813 division129 battalion23Sawienko
10402/05/1940GrzymalowSkalatTarnopolskieMuraszyKirowska145613 division227 regiment23Kuzniecow
10502/05/1940JaworowJaworowLwowskieJenisiejKrasnojarski Kr.123313 division233 regiment23Klimow
10602/05/1940KarnaczowkaKrzemieniecWolynskieMuraszyKirowska156713 division137 battalion23Rosienko
10702/05/1940Chlebowice Wiel.BobrkaLwowskieMuraszyKirowska147213 division233 regiment23Korczyk
10802/05/1940TarnopolTarnopolTarnopolskieMuraszyKirowska192013 division137 battalion23Krawczuk
10902/05/1940ZydaczowZydaczowStanislawowskiePiniugKirowska119413 division233 regiment23Gnijewskij
11007/01/1940BialystokBialystokBialostockieSzabalinoKirowska80415 brigade226 regiment25Pabyszniew
11102/01/1940RudnikiPodhajceTarnopolskieJenisiejKrasnojarski Kr.140011 brigade127 battalion23Bezruczenko
11202/05/1940Berezowica-Ostr.TarnopolTarnopolskieJenisiejKrasnojarski Kr.131213 division130 battalion23Gorłacz
11302/05/1940Denysow-Kupcz.TarnopolTarnopolskieJenisiejKrasnojarski Kr.152213 division227 regiment23Jewsiukow
11402/05/1940KolomyjaKolomyjaStanislawowskieKamarczagaKrasnojarski Kr.142313 division130 battalion23Antjew
11507/05/1940LwowLwowLwowskieKrasnojarskKrasnojarski Kr.63319 brigade143 battalion21Biełow
11602/01/1940MolodecznoMolodecznoWilenskieSzyraKrasnojarski Kr.115511 brigade236 regiment23Duszenko
11713/04/1940Biala CerkiewBiala CerkiewKijowskaDzarkulKustanajska121813 division130 battalionJakuszyn
11828/06/1940SzepietowkaKamieniec PodolskiUkrainaKotlasKustanajska16013 division227 regiment
11913/04/1940LwowLwowLwowskieKustanajKustanajska115013 division137 battalionLesnik
12013/04/1940LwowLwowLwowskieKustanajKustanajska116513 division233 regimentBiełoziercew
12113/04/1940StryjStryjStanislawowskieKustanajKustanajska155213 division233 regimentPajkow
12215/04/1940OranczycePruzanaPoleskieWiktorowkaKustanajska87615 brigade136 battalion24Jermakow
12316/04/1940SzepietowkaKamieniec PodolskiUkrainaWiktorowkaKustanajska139213 division227 regiment23Żuk
12430/06/1940LwowLwowLwowskieZaborjeLeningradzka130513 division233 regiment16Iwanczikow
12530/06/1940PotutoryBrzezanyTarnopolskieKungurMolotowska104013 division233 regiment16Łozowoj
12602/05/1940Hluboczek WielkiZbarazTarnopolskieMendelejewoMolotowska110813 division129 battalion23Jelcow
12702/05/1940StanislawowStanislawowStanislawowskieMendelejewoMolotowska125313 division227 regiment23Marchanow
12802/01/1940BuczaczBuczaczTarnopolskieMendelejewoMolotowska136711 brigade236 regiment23Rogowskoj
12902/01/1940MostyGrodnoBialostockieSolikamskMolotowska166911 brigade127 battalion23Jewtuszenko
13002/05/1940ZloczowZloczowTarnopolskieUralnieftMolotowska164213 division233 regiment23Zapołocznyj
13102/05/1940LanowceKrzemieniecWolynskieUsolskajaMolotowska134913 division227 regiment23Wolwak
13230/06/1940KowelKowelWolynskieAsinoNowosybirska200313 division227 regiment15Kulisz
13330/06/1940WlodzimierzWlodzimierzWolynskieAsinoNowosybirska187713 division227 regiment15Griniewicz
13430/06/1940WlodzimierzWlodzimierzWolynskieAsinoNowosybirska148313 division227 regiment15Fiszenko
13530/06/1940ZdolbunowZdolbunowWolynskieAsinoNowosybirska126613 division227 regiment15Jegorow
13607/01/1940StryjStryjStanislawowskieAsinoNowosybirska121113 division233 regiment15Pankow
13707/01/1940ZdolbunowZdolbunowWolynskieAsinoNowosybirska177713 division227 regiment15Kamieniew
13807/01/1940ZdolbunowZdolbunowWolynskieAsinoNowosybirska167513 division227 regiment15Sokołow
13907/01/1940ZdolbunowZdolbunowWolynskieAsinoNowosybirska137113 division227 regiment15Parszczukow
14030/06/1940PrzemyslPrzemyslLwowskieCzeremosznikiNowosybirska139813 division233 regiment16Basyła
14102/05/1940ChodaczkowtarnopolTarnopolskieCzerepanowoNowosybirska124113 division233 regiment23Kozłow
14230/06/1940BrzuchowiceLwowLwowskieCzerepanowoNowosybirska135613 division233 regiment16Smirnow
14307/01/1940UstrzykiLeskoLwowskieCzerepanowoNowosybirska114213 division233 regiment16Błochin
14430/06/1940KowelKowelWolynskieTajgaNowosybirska130013 division227 regiment15Wolwak
14519/04/1940BialystokBialystokBialostockieTajga (!)Nowosybirska89312 brigade225 regiment25Markow
14602/01/1940BialowiezaBielskBialostockieTiazynNowosybirska148811 brigade134 battalion23Antonienko
14702/01/1940TlumaczTlumaczStanislawowskieTomskNowosybirska111311 brigade127 battalion23Romanow
14802/05/1940LidaLidaNowogrodzkieTomskNowosybirska168015 brigade131 battalion23Strielnikow
14930/06/1940LwowLwowLwowskieTomskNowosybirska146613 division233 regiment16Winogradow
15002/05/1940MedykaPrzemyslLwowskieIszymOmska111013 division233 regiment23Mochriajew
15117/04/1940ZdolbunowZdolbunowWolynskieMoskalenkiOmska106113 division227 regiment23Ryżow
15202/05/1940LubyczaRawa RuskaLwowskieOmskOmska176713 division233 regiment23Łozowoj
15302/05/1940Nowe MiastoDobromilLwowskieOmskOmska139313 division233 regiment23Bolwa
15402/05/1940Rawa RuskaRawa RuskaLwowskieOmskOmska132013 division233 regiment23Zinowjew
15502/05/1940PrzemyslPrzemyslLwowskieTiumenOmska136113 division233 regiment23Michajlin
15630/06/1940LwowLwowLwowskieTiumenOmska160413 division233 regiment16Kopyłow
15707/01/1940LwowLwowLwowskieTiumenOmska153813 division233 regiment16Worobjow
15802/05/1940WoropajewoPostawyWilenskieTiumienOmska186315 brigade226 regiment23Murzyczuk
15919/04/1940BialystokBialystokBialostockiePawlodarPawlodarska119012 brigade225 regiment24Kisieliow
16002/05/1940ZapytowLwowLwowskiePawlodarPawlodarska114513 division130 battalion23Piewcow
16115/04/1940GawjaLidaNowogrodzkiePawlodarPawlodarska106811 brigade134 battalionSznyrin
16215/04/1940MikaszewiczeLuniniecPoleskiePawlodarPawlodarska122811 brigade236 regimentGonczarow
16313/04/1940TarnopolTarnopolTarnopolskiePawlodarPawlodarska118713 division129 battalionNowikow
16420/04/1940KrolewszczyznaDzisnaWilenskiePawlodarPawlodarska15 brigade226 regiment25Soskow
16520/04/1940ZiabkiDzisnaWilenskiePawlodarPawlodarska123315 brigade226 regiment25Cypko
16615/04/1940LuckLuckWolynskiePawlodarPawlodarska143413 division227 regiment23Kalinka?
16713/04/1940LwowLwowLwowskieAjaguzSemipalatynska111113 division233 regimentKlikow
16817/04/1940LwowLwowLwowskieAjaguzSemipalatynska113913 division233 regimentRassudowan?
16913/04/1940KolomyjaKolomyjaStanislawowskieBiel-AgaczSemipalatynska154513 division130 battalionGarłacz
17013/04/1940KopyczynceKopyczynceTarnopolskieSuuk-BulakSemipalatynska142313 division129 battalionKamczaniuk
17115/04/1940KrolewszczyznaDzisnaWilenskieBulajewoSiwierokazach.100315 brigade226 regimentBiełow
17213/04/1940StolpceStolpceNowogrodzkieKokczetawSiwierokazach.104812 brigade225 regimentKriwoszeja
17315/04/1940MikaszewiczeLuniniecPoleskieKokczetawSiwierokazach.134915 brigade136 battalion25Rybkin
17415/04/1940MikaszewiczeLuniniecPoleskieKokczetawSiwierokazach.113711 brigade236 regimentPietrow
17519/04/1940MolodecznoMolodecznoWilenskieKokczetawSiwierokazach.150812 brigade225 regiment24Szajter
17620/04/1940OszmianaOszmianaWilenskieKokczetawSiwierokazach.106712 brigade225 regimentMuzyczuk
17714/04/1940BaranowiczeBaranowiczeNowogrodzkieKondratowkaSiwierokazach.71315 brigade226 regimentMorozow
17814/04/1940StolpceStolpceNowogrodzkieKondratowkaSiwierokazach.87315 brigade226 regimentBorozdin
17914/04/1940MostyGrodnoBialostockieMamlutkaSiwierokazach.104011 brigade236 regimentMiakiszew
18015/04/1940DrujaBraslawWilenskieMamlutkaSiwierokazach.118911 brigade134 battalionSamodiełkin
18118/04/1940LidaLidaNowogrodzkieSmirnowoSiwierokazach.114615 brigade226 regimentSobodans?
18216/04/1940WolkowyskWolkowyskBialostockieTajnczaSiwierokazach.144311 brigade236 regimentWłasow
18302/01/1940WlodzimierzWlodzimierzWolynskieChudiakowoSwierdlowska146211 brigade147 battalion23Smirnow
18429/06/1940StolpceStolpceNowogrodzkieDiegtiarkaSwierdlowska173215 brigade135 battalion25Obiernichin
18502/05/1940ChyrowSamborLwowskieIrbitSwierdlowska132113 division233 regiment23Kryszyn
18602/05/1940WoronowkaKostopolWolynskieIrbitSwierdlowska111313 division227 regiment23Trifonow
18730/06/1940BaranowiczeBaranowiczeNowogrodzkieJegorszynoSwierdlowska78515 brigade136 battalion27Gonczarenko
18802/05/1940RohatynRohatynStanislawowskieKunaraSwierdlowska133713 division227 regiment23Szybiko
18902/05/1940SkalatSkalatTarnopolskieLobwaSwierdlowska156813 division227 regiment23Maliutin
19030/06/1940LwowLwowLwowskieLobwaSwierdlowska139413 division233 regiment16Parchomienko
19102/05/1940ParchaczSokalLwowskieNadiezdinskSwierdlowska124113 division227 regiment23Guzij
19202/05/1940KaluszKaluszStanislawowskieOszczepkowoSwierdlowska166113 division130 battalion23Tarasienko
19307/01/1940LwowLwowLwowskieOszczepkowoSwierdlowska154413 division233 regiment16Liebiediew
19402/01/1940MolodecznoMolodecznoWilenskieRewdaSwierdlowska179311 brigade236 regiment23Prozorow
19507/04/1940Brzesc n. BugiemBrzescPoleskieTawdaSwierdlowska43115 brigade132 battalion25Fiłatow
19602/05/1940ZborowZborowTarnopolskieWierchniajaSwierdlowska139613 division129 battalion23Kowganiuk
19702/05/1940StryjStryjStanislawowskieWyjaSwierdlowska124913 division233 regiment23Iwanczenkow
19830/06/1940LwowLwowLwowskieWyjaSwierdlowska152713 division233 regiment16Korotienko
19902/01/1940AntonowkaSarnyWolynskieMorzengaWologodzka144611 brigade147 battalion23Lifanow
20002/05/1940HorodziejNieswiezNowogrodzkieMorzengaWologodzka149315 brigade226 regiment23Sosnow
20102/05/1940JeziornicaSlonimNowogrodzkieMorzengaWologodzka148415 brigade226 regiment23Sobodans?
20202/05/1940SienkiewiczeKobrynPoleskieMorzengaWologodzka150615 brigade136 battalion23Zub
20302/05/1940OstrogZdolbunowWolynskieSuchonaWologodzka113313 division227 regiment23Szarapow
20428/06/1940SzepietowkaKamieniec PodolskiUkrainaSzeksnaWologodzka102913 division227 regiment23Rieszedko
20529/06/1940MinskMinskMinska oblastSzeksnaWologodzka146115 brigade226 regiment26Gruszewoj
20629/06/1940MinskMinskMinska oblastWologdaWologodzka102115 brigade226 regiment25Christow
20713/04/1940LwowLwowLwowskieSzangoste13 division233 regimentKopyłow
20813/06/1941GlubokajaCzernowickaCzernowicka obl.AktiubinskAktiubinska144413 division233 regimentGudymienko
209?LomzaLomzaWarszawskieAktiubinskAktiubinska117542 brigade??
21017/06/1941Nowa WilejkaWilno-TrokiWilenskieBarnaulAltajski Kraj110242 brigade240 regimentDarymow
211?"RygaLitwa""RygaLitwa"Lotwa. LitwaBijskAltajski Kraj31142 brigade226 regimentZaikin
21217/06/1941Nowa WilejkaWilno-TrokiWilenskieBijskAltajski Kraj129642 brigade240 regimentDuszenko
21319/06/1941Nowa WilejkaWilno-TrokiWilenskieBijskAltajski Kraj106642 brigade240 regimentGolikow
21421/06/1941Nowa WilejkaWilno-TrokiWilenskieMakatGurjewska87142 brigade226 regimentUdowiczenko
215?KaragandaKaragandzka76Saczkow
21607/05/1941BabyninoTulskaTulskaFosforitnajaKirowska116241 brigade153 battalionŁufierow
21716/06/1941"JelgawaRyga"LotwaLotwaFosforitnajaKirowska147541 brigade153 battalionJasienin
21821/06/1941LidaLidaNowogrodzkieAbakanKrasnojarski Kr.86342 brigade226 regimentChristow
21918/06/1941DwinskLotwaLotwaAczynskKrasnojarski Kr.124241 brigade153 battalionJermakow
22018/06/1941DwinskLotwaLotwaAdadymKrasnojarski Kr.110441 brigade153 battalionAgłotkow
221?JelgawaLotwaLotwaJenisiejKrasnojarski Kr.173641 brigade153 battalionBiełow
22214/06/1941DwinskLotwaLotwaKanskKrasnojarski Kr.165541 brigade153 battalionKriuczkow
223?HorodziejNieswiezNowogrodzkieKanskKrasnojarski Kr.82142 brigade226 regimentKrawczenko
22416/06/1941JelgawaLotwaLotwaKlukwiennajaKrasnojarski Kr.127241 brigade153 battalionIwanow
22519/06/1941Nowa WilejkaWilno-TrokiWilenskieReszotyKrasnojarski Kr.131142 brigade240 regimentŁoginow
22620/06/1941Nowa WilejkaWilno-TrokiWilenskieReszotyKrasnojarski Kr.113942 brigade240 regimentGałkin
22719/06/1941HajnowkaBielskBialostockieNowosybirskNowosybirska109042 brigade226 regimentCzernobaj
228??"LotwaEstonia""LotwaEstonia"TurinskSwierdlowska165641 brigade153 battalionSofronow
22916/06/1941DwinskLotwaLotwaBabyninoTulska117241 brigade153 battalionKoczemin
TOTAL295665